Tee Shirts, Jackets & Helmets

Belstaff Crosby Jacket – Black

£475.00

A sophisticated lightweight stylish Belstaff jacket with distinctive Belstaff tailoring.

The usual Belstaff quality, refinement and attention to detail make this jacket the top choice in style and function.

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
Italian Size4446485052545658
UK Size3436384042444648
US Size3436384042444648
Chest cm909498102106110114118
Chest Inches35.53738.540.2541.7543.2544.7545.5
Low Waist cm78.582.586.590.594.598.5102.5106.5
Low Waist Inches3132.53435.537.2538.7540.2542
Hip cm919599103107111115119
Hip Inches35.7537.53940.542.2543.7545.2546.75
Overarm cm82.58485.58788899091
Overarm Inches32.53333.534.2534.53535.535.75
Clear
SKU: N/A Category: